Vin Rouge

BOURGOGNE

Côte de Nuits

2009 Marsannay Méo-Camuzet
2004 Mazoyères Chambertin Grand Cru Dom de la Vougeraie
2006 Gevrey-Chambertin 1er cru "La Combe aux Moines" Faiveley
2008 Gevrey-Chambertin "La Justice" Dom de la Vougeraie
2007 Mazis Chambertin Grand Cru Harmand Geoffroy
2008 Charmes Chambertin Grand Cru Armand Rousseau
2008 Chambertin Clos de Bèze Grand Cru Dom Prieuré Roch
2006 Morey St Denis 1er cru "Clos des Ormes" J.P.Marchand
2002 Chambolle-Musigny "Les Amoureuses" Comte Vogüé
2005 Chambolle-Musigny 1er cru "Les Cras" Méo-Camuzet F & S
2005 Chambolle-Musigny A.F. Gros
2006 Chambolle-Musigny Comte Vogüé
2007 Chambolle-Musigny "Chardannes" J.C.Boisset
2007 Musigny Grand Cru Dom de la Vougeraie
2009 Bonnes-Mares Grand Cru Dom de la Vougeraie
2001 Clos de Vougeot Grand Cru Méo-Camuzet
2009 Clos de Vougeot Grand Cru Dom de la Vougeraie
2009 Vougeot "Clos du Prieuré" Dom de la Vougeraie
2006 Vosne Romanée "Clos de la Fontaine" A. F. Gros
2007 Vosne Romanée 1er Cru "aux Brulées" Méo-Camuzet
1991 Romanée Conti D.R.C
1998 Richebourg D.R.C
2002 Romanée Saint Vivant D.R.C
2006 Echezeaux A. F. Gros
2007 Echezeaux Dom des Perdrix
2002 Nuits Saint-Georges 1er Cru "Clos de la maréchale" Dom de Faiveley
2007 Nuits Saint-Georges 1er Cru " Aux Perdrix" Dom des Perdrix
2007 Nuits Saint-Georges 1er Cru "Aux Murgers" Méo-Camuzet
2009 Nuits Saint-Georges 1er Cru "Les 8 Ouvrées" Dom des Perdrix                                                                                                                   

Côte de Beaune

2008 Aloxe-Corton 1er Cru "Les Vercots" Tollot Beaut
2006 Beaune "Clos des Mouches" J. Drouhin
2006 Beaune Grèves 1er cru "Vigne de l'Enfant Jésus" Dom. Bouchard Père & fils
2009 Beaune "Clos du Roi" Dom. De la Vougeraie
2009 Beaune "Montée Rouge" Dom. De la Vougeraie
2003 Corton Renardes Grand Cru Dom. Maillard
2006 Corton Grand Cru Bonneau du Martray
2006 Corton "Clos Rognet" Grand Cru Méo-Camuzet
2007 Chassagne-Montrachet Ropiteau
2002 Pommard 1er Cru "Les Epenots" François Parent
2009 Pommard "Vielles vignes" Les Noizons Girardin
2008 Santenay 1er Cru "Grand Clos Rousseau" JM. Morey
2009 Savigny-Les-Beaunes 1er Cru "Les Peuillets" Girardin
2009 Volnay 1er Cru "Caillerets" Dom. Bouchard Père & Fils

Côte Chalonnaise

2008 Givry 1er Cru "Clos du Cellier aux Moines" Dom. Joblot
2009 Mercurey 1er Cru "Champs-Martin" Domaine Lorenzon
2009 Rully Dom Dureuil-Janthial

BORDEAUX

Médoc & Haut-Médoc

1999 Château La Lagune 3ème Cru Classé
2002 Château Sociando Mallet Cru Bourgeois

Saint Estèphe

2000 Château Calon Ségur 3ème Cru Classé
2000 Château Cos d'Estournel 2nd Cru Classé
2001 Château Cos d'Estournel 2nd Cru Classé
2003 Château Haut Marbuzet Cru Bourgeois Exceptionnel
2006 Château Montrose 2nd Cru Classé
2006 Les Pagodes de Cos 2nd du Cht Cos d'Estournel
2007 Château Phélan-Ségur Cru Bourgeois Exceptionnel
2008 Dame de Montrose 2nd du Cht Montrose
2009 Château les Ormes de Pez Cru Bourgeois Exceptionnel

Pauillac

1982 Château Lafite Rothschild 1er Cru Classé
1989 Château Latour 1er Cru Classé
1989 Château Mouton Rothschild 1er Cru Classé
1998 Château Latour 1er Cru Classé
2001 Château Lafite Rothschild 1er Cru Classé
2004 Château Lynch Bages 5ème Cru Classé
2004 Château D'Armailhac 5ème Cru Classé
2005 Château Clerc-Milon 5ème Cru Classé
2006 Château Pichon Longueville Comtesse de Lalande 2nd Cru Classé
2006 Château La Fleur Peyrabon Cru Bourgeois
2007 Tourelles de Longueville 2nd Cht Pichon Baron

Saint-Julien

1982 Château Léoville Las Cases 2ème Gd Cru Classé
1995 Château Léoville Las Cases 2ème Gd Cru Classé
2006 Château Léoville Las Cases 2ème Gd Cru Classé
1995 Château Léoville Poyferré 2ème Gd Cru Classé
2000 Château Léoville Poyferré 2ème Gd Cru Classé
2004 Connetable de Talbot 2nd Cht Talbot
2005 Château Talbot 4ème Gd Cru Classé
2005 Château Beychevelle 4ème Gd Cru Classé
2005 Château Gruaud Larose 2ème Gd Cru Classé
2006 Clos Du Marquis 2nd Cht Leoville Las Cases
2007 Château Lalande Borie Cru Bourgeois
2008 Sarguet de Gruaud Larose 2nd Cht Gruaud Larose
2009 Les Fiefs de Lagrange 2nd Cht Lagrange

Listrac / Moulis

2006 Château Poujeaux Cru Bourgeois Exceptionels
2007 Château Maucaillou Cru Bourgeois Supérieur
2009 Château Chasse Spleen Cru Bourgeois Exceptionels

Margaux

1995 Château Margaux 1er Cru Classé
2000 Château Palmer 3ème Cru Classé
2004 Pavillon Rouge du Château Margaux 2nd vin du Château Margaux
2004 Château du Tertre 5ème Cru Classé
2005 Château Giscours 3ème Cru Classé
2005 Alter Ego de Palmer 2nd Vin de Cht Palmer
2006 Ségla 2nd Cht Rauzan-Ségla
2009 Sirène de Giscours 2nd vin du Cht Giscours

Pessac-Léognan

1995 Château Pape Clément Cru Classé
1999 Château Haut-Brion 1er Cru Classé
2000 Château Haut Bailly Cru Classé
2004 Château Smith Haut Lafite Cru Classé
2004 La Parde de Haut Bailly 2nd vin du Cht Haut Bailly
2006 Clémentin du Pape Clément 2nd vin du Cht Pape Clément
2007 Château Carbonnieux Cru Classé
Pommerol
1995 Petrus Cru Hors Classe
1996 Petrus Cru Hors Classe
2004 Château Vieux Certan Alexandre Thienpont
2005 Château Gombaude Guillot Claire Laval
2006 Château La Conseillante Famille Nicolas
2006 Fugue de Nénin 2nd vin du Cht Nénin
2006 Château Closerie de Mazeyres 2nd vin du Cht La Commanderie des Mazeyres
2007 Château Gazin Famille Soualle
2008 Château La Croix de Gay Alain Raynaud
2009 Clos René Pierre Lasserre

Saint-Emilion

1986 Château Cheval Blanc 1er Grand Cru Classé A
1988 Château Cheval Blanc 1er Grand Cru Classé A
2005 Château Angelus 1er Grand Cru Classé B
2006 Château Beau-Séjour Bécot 1er Grand Cru Classé B
2006 Arôme de Pavie 2nd vin de Château Pavie
2006 Château Fonroque Grand Cru Classé
2007 Clos Fourtet 1er Grand Cru Classé B
2007 Closerie de Fourtet 2nd vin de Clos Fourtet
2008 De Nerville Famille Garcia

LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON

2002 Mas de Daumas Gassac IGP Pays d'Hérault Aimé GUIBERT
2004 Minervois la livinière "Le Viala" G. Bertrand
2005 Coteaux Du Languedoc La Clape Château de la Negly Jean Paux-Rosset
2006 Valinières Vin De Table Français Léon Barral
2007 Minervois la livinière Château Maris "Old Vine Syrah" Robert Eden
2008 Coteaux Du Languedoc Le Pas de L'Escalette "La Clapas" Zernotte/Rousseau

PROVENCE

1998 Bandol "Domaine de la Laidière" Cuvée spéciale J & F Estienne
2006 Bandol "Château de Pibarnon" Comte de St Victor

VAL DE LOIRE

2001 Saumur-Champigny "Marginale" T. Germain
2005 Saumur Château de Fosse Sèche "La clef des Voutes" Famille Keller
2006 Saumur-Champigny Château Yvonne
2006 Sancerre "Sauvages" P.Jolivet
2010 Bourgeuil "La Dilettante" C & P Breton

VALLÉE DU RHÔNE

Côtes du Rhône Septentrionnales

2005 Côte Rôtie "La Mouline" Guigal
2007 Côte Rôtie "Bassenon" Y. Cuilleron
2006 Hermitage "La Petite Chapelle" Jaboulet
2008 Hermitage Jean-Louis Chave
2007 Cornas "Vires" Y. Cuilleron
2008 Sotanum Vin de vienne Vin de Vienne
2009 St Joseph P.Gonon
2010 Crozes Hermitage Domaine des Entrefaux

Côtes du Rhône Meridionnales

1998 Châteauneuf du Pape "Château Rayas" J. Reynaud
2006 Châteauneuf du Pape "Les Bartavelles" Dom. J. L. Colombo
2007 Châteauneuf du Pape "Château Mont Redon" Abeille & Fabre
2008 Châteauneuf du Pape "Domaine du Vieux Télégraphe" H. Brunier & fils
2009 Châteauneuf du Pape "Domaine de Marcoux" Domaine de Marcoux
2009 Châteauneuf du Pape "Domaine la Roquète" F &D Brunier
2006 Rasteau "Gourt de Mantens" Jérôme Bressy
2008 Gigondas "Les Pimpignoles"" Vin de Vienne
2009 Beaumes de Venise Dom Ferme St Martin
2010 Vacqueras "Montirius" C&E Saurel